ABOUT US
Our Organization
Our Mission
Our Vision
Outstanding Client Service
Talented Team
Our Services
Management
AUTHORIZED BRAND
TICA
Kaiber
SPARE PARTS
CLIENTS
BLOGS
CONTACT
×
Quick Search
What are you looking for?
Search HVAC products, spare parts, services, and brands
Search
Press
ESC
to exit
Connect on WeChat / 微信
×
Scan with WeChat Application
WeChat ID / Account:
https://u.wechat.com/kPqC_OiGi3VUtCWV3oHlBMI?s=4
Copy WeChat ID
How to scan & connect:
Open the
WeChat (微信)
app on your mobile device.
Tap the
"+"
icon in the top right corner and select
"Scan" (扫一扫)
.
Point your camera at this QR code to scan and connect with us.
Home
Spare Parts
Gree
Gree AC Contactor CJX9B-25S
Gree Control Board 0228002
Gree Control Board 030224000010
Gree Control Board 30220025
Gree Control Board 30222006
Control Board 30224000075
Gree Control Board 30225007
Gree Control Board 30226095
Gree Control Board 30226224
Gree Control Board 30226316
Gree Control Board 30228606
Control Board GMV-Pdm280W
Gree Current Board 46020069 HD-6.8-22
Gree Current Board 46020113
Gree Current Protection 46020109 9A,GRJ601-P
Gree Drain pump PSB-12(B)-13
Gree Drain Pump PSB-12A 43130324
Electric Expansion Valve DZ16BN
Fan Motor LW400A(YTP400-8A)
Gree GMV MOTOR PG20E,YSK110-20-4E
Gree Control Board 30226521
Gree Control Board 30228013
Gree Fan Blade
Gree ON-OFF BOARD 30111016 J3Z531C GRJ3Z-D1
GREE OVC 46020112 13.2A